QuestionsCategory: Web developingCustomers always right
Alexander Ivan asked 4 months ago

Dear justin.
I read your suggestion carefully.
I agree with your all suggestion.
I will buy your account.
Please contact me with skpe or slack: live:.cid.b44e3722ed2a5a86 || alexander98918@mail.ru

mwanyumbaali@gmail.com Staff replied 3 months ago

Good

2 Answers
Best Answer
mwanyumbaali@gmail.com Staff answered 3 months ago

confirmed and agreed 

Justin Troy Staff answered 2 months ago

Right now Upwork account is not for sale, if I have any Upwork account for sale in future, sure I will contact you.

"Log in" first to reply thread